Legal Notice

SITE EDITOR
This site is published, hosted and managed by LMPS
Limited Liability Company with a capital of 200,000.00 dh, registered with the Trade Registry of Casablanca under number 159021, patent number 34090701, tax identification number 2261888 and CNSS number: 7404312
Headquarters: 4, Lotissement la Colline, BP 92967, 20150 Casablanca, Morocco.
Publishing Director: Mr. Amine HILMI, Director General.
Phone: +212 5 22 52 77 85
Fax: +212 5 22 52 77 89

PROTECTION OF PERSONAL DATA
In accordance with the provisions of the Law on the Protection of Individuals with regard to the Processing of Personal Data of 09-08, the automated processing of personal data carried out on this website has been the subject of a  » A declaration to the CNDP (National Commission for the Control of Personal Data). This site is hosted by LMPS.
The personal information concerning the user is for LMPS internal use. Under no circumstances will LMPS disclose the information to third parties for advertising or promotional purposes. The user is however informed that, in accordance with Article 5 on the protection of individuals with regard to the processing of personal data of 09-08, the answers given to any forms present on the site, in particular allowing The user may submit his / her contact information to receive documentation or download brochures, or subscribe to or subscribe to the services offered on the site, may be exploited by LMPS and have a right To access and rectify these data by writing to LMPS at 4, Lotissement la Colline, PO Box 92967, 20150 Casablanca, Morocco.

INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY
The data published and the trademarks mentioned on this site are the exclusive property of their respective owners. Any reproduction in whole or in part of these texts, marks and / or logos, made from the elements of the site without the express authorization of their owners is therefore prohibited, within the meaning of articles 154 and 155 of Law 17-97 on the Protection of Industrial Property (as amended and supplemented by Law 31-05).

DISCHARGE OF RESPONIBILITY
LMPS, and any third parties involved in the creation of this site, make no warranty, express or implied, and assume no responsibility for the use of this publication. As such, they may not be liable to any user or other party for any direct or indirect, special, special or incidental damages arising out of the use of this site or any other site linked by a hyperlink. Certain information and data available on this site is produced by third parties: LMPS undertakes to make its best efforts to ensure its reliability, relevance, accuracy and completeness, but can not be held responsible for errors, Lack of availability of information and / or the presence of viruses on its site.
The content of any feedback to LMPS will be deemed to be non-confidential and free of rights. Unless explicitly agreed otherwise, LMPS may freely use the ideas, concepts, know-how or techniques contained in this communication for any unrestricted purpose to reproduce and disclose any information to third parties. The contents of the pages of the site are presented for informational purposes only and do not constitute an offer of sale or solicitation in order to propose specific solutions and services of LMPS and its partners.

LEGAL JURISDICTION AND APPLICABLE LAW
Any dispute concerning the interpretation or the execution of the present will be submitted to the exclusive jurisdiction of the Court of Commerce of Casablanca.

SUIVEZ-NOUS